This section contains information about dog shows national and international rank, which we had already visited and which we are planning to visit. Also in this section we publish exhibitions who attend graduates of our kennel in Ukraine and abroad .. Information about the results  from exhibitions  you can find under “NEWS” in the main newswire or you can click on the name of the exhibition which you are interested.

At this moment this page under construction, links with results will be published asap. Thanks for understanding 🙂

Rank Date Show City / Country Judge
2015
CAC 13.12 National Dog Show Chisinau / Moldova Buianovscaia Svetlana (Moldova)
CACIB 13.12 Golden Cup of Moldova Chisinau / Moldova Vija Klucniece (Latvia)
CAC 12.12 National Dog Show Chisinau / Moldova Vostrih Tatiana (Moldova)
CACIB 12.12 BASARABIA  Chisinau / Moldova Carmen Gil Polo (Spain)
CACIB 06.12 Crystal Cup of Ukraine Kiev / Ukraine Anne Klaas (Estonia)
CACIB 05.12 Kievska Rus Kiev / Ukraine Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
CAC 04.10 Listopad Kiev / Ukraine Boris Aleksandrov (Ukraine)
CAC 03.10 Kievskie vstrechi Kiev / Ukraine Grzegorz Weron (Poland)
CAC 27.09 Cup of Chernigov Chernigov / Ukraine Tamara Sarmont (Belarus)
CACIB 30.08 Sophiya Kievskaya Kiev / Ukraine Dorota Witkovska (Poland)
CACIB 29.08 Zlato Skifov Kiev / Ukraine Natalia Dedyuk (Ukraine)
CACIB 28.08 Zolotaya Pektoral Kiev / Ukraine Petik Susanna (Hungary)
САС 26.07 Cup of Lider Kiev / Ukraine Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
Мalgorzata (Poland)
САС 19.07 National Dog Show Shalett-sur-Loing / France Alain Dumortier (France)
CACIB 09-12.07 Copa Confraternidad – 3 CACIB / 2 CACLAB Buenos Aires / Argentina
CACIB 05.07 Cup of Friendship Tyumen / Russia Sonia Bellan Falletti (Италия)
САС 05.07 Brovary 2015 Brovary / Ukraine Zoya Oleinikova (Ukraine)
CACIB 28.07 International Dog Show Szczecin/ Poland Tatiana Urek (Slovenia)
CACIB 27.06 Lomas de Zamora Kennel Club Buenos Aires / Argentina
САС 21.06 National Dog Show Gdynia/ Poland Marta Kościańska (Poland)
САС 14.06 National Dog Show Jelenia Góra / Poland Tadeusz Chwalny (Poland)
CACIB 07.06 Minsk Minsk / Belarus J.Aidietiene (Lithuania)
CACIB 06.06 Summer of Belarus Minsk / Belarus Borges M Loureiro (Portugal)
CAC 31.05 Danish Sighthound Club Show Roskilde / Denmark Katrin Raie (Estonia)
CAC 23.05 Cup of Hunter Kiev / Ukraine Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgaria)
CAC 03.05 Star Show Kiev / Ukraine Tamara Sarmont (Belarus)
CAC 02.05 Spring Cup Kiev / Ukraine Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgaria)
CACIL 02.05 Ural coursing 2015 Ekaterinburg / Russia Tamas Pagany (Hungary)
CACIB 19.04 Ukraine 2015 Kiev / Ukraine Georgiy Onischenko (Ukraine)
CACIB 18.04 Golden Gates Kiev / Ukraine Boris Aleksandrov (Ukraine)
CACIB
CAC
CACIB
CACIB
12.04 Asociación Canina Marplatense Mar del Plata / Argentina Jacqueline Quirós Kubat (Argentina)
Jorge Nallem (Uruguay)
Adrián Landarte (Uruguay)
J. Paolillo (Argentina)
СACIB 22.03 Nowruz 2015 Karaganda / Kazakhstan Stefan Popov (Bulgaria)
СACIB 15.02 Circuito Canino Internacional Punta del Este / Uruguay Juan Alberto Grillo (Colombia)
Aida Rivera Franco (Colombia)
2014
CAC 08.06 Cup of Espri Kiev / Ukraine Pavel Karpov (Ukraine)
CAC 07.06 Cup of Acana Kiev / Ukraine Igor Semenenko (Ukraine)
CACIB 27.04 Ukraine 2014 Kiev / Ukraine Vitaliy Khizhnyak (Ukraine)
2013
CACIB 16.11 Ekaterinburg XXI Ekaterinburg / Russia Refet Hadzich (Bosnia Herzegovina)
CACIB 03.11 Prague Dog Show Prague / Czech Republic Edith Soltesz (Austria)
Pierluigi Sergio (San-Marino) 
САСIB 02.11 Prague Dog Show Prague / Czech Republic Tibor Havelka (Slovakia)
Giura Anca (Austria) 
Club 27.10 Club show of Italian greyhound Perm / Russia Inna Begma (Russia)
CAC 20.10 Kievskie vstrechi 2013 Kiev / Ukraine Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy)
CAC 13.10 Cup of Ural – Autumn 2013 Ekaterinburg / Russia Revaz Homasuridze (Russia)
CAC 29.09 National show Nizhniy Tagil / Russia Kirill Barbosov (Russia)
CACIB 29.09 Cup of Vinnica Vinnica / Ukraine Adiana Griffa (Italy)
САС 22.09 Regional show Gomel / Belarus Egorova Tatiana (Russia)
CACIB 07.07 Poltava Poltava / Ukraine Jaroslav Matyas  (Slovakia)
CACIB 06.07 Vorskla Poltava / Ukraine Małgorzata Supronowicz (Poland)
CACIB 21.04 Ukraine 2013 Kiev / Ukraine Tatjana Urek (Slovenia)
CACIB 20.04 Golden Gates 2013
Kiev / Ukraine Rafael De Santiago (Ruerto-rico)
САС 24.02 Cup of Espree Kiev / Ukraine Petr Rehanek (Czech republic)
САС 23.02 Cup of Acana
Kiev / Ukraine Karel Horak (Czech republic)
2012
СAC 22.09 Regional show
Gomel / Belarus
Semenenko Igor (Ukraine)
СAC 09.09 Polish Sighthound Club Show Czenstochowa / Poland
Magnus Hagstedt (Sweden)
СACIB 08.09 Euro Eighthound Show Czenstochowa / Poland Knut Blutecher (Norway)
Club 27.05 Championship NBC Borzoi (CCW) Kiev / Ukraine Slukin Sergey (Ukraine)
САС 27.05 Cup of hunter Kiev / Ukraine Nicola Inbimbo (Italy)
САС 26.05 Cup of Acana Kiev / Ukraine Alberto Cuccillato (Italy)
CACL 19.05 Coursing Kiev / Ukraine Rykova Irina (Ukraine)
CACIB 22.04 Ukraine Kiev / Ukraine Gerard Jipping (Netherlands)
CACIB 21.04 Golden Gates Kiev / Ukraine Lisbet Utke Ramsing (Denmark)
CACIB 25.03 Eurazia 2 Moskow / Russia
Stelios Makaritis (Greece)
CACIB 24.03 Eurazia 1 Moskow / Russia
Espen Engh (Norway)
2011
CAC 23.10 Kharkov-2011 Kharkov / Ukraine Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia)
CACIB 22.10 Cup of Kharkov
Kharkov / Ukraine Miklos Levente (Hungary)
CAC 31.07 Ukr-Bakkara Kiev / Ukraine Dmitriy Prozorov (Russia)
CAC 30.07 Cup of lider
Kiev / Ukraine Natalia Dedyuk (Ukraine)
CACIB 15.05 Gold Coast Odessa / Ukraine Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy)
CACIB 14.05 Belaya Akatsiya
Odessa / Ukraine
George Schogol (Georgia)
CACIB 08.05 Cup of Galychyna
Lvov / Ukraine Victor Pilikin (Russia)
CACIB 07.05 Cup of Lemberg
Lvov / Ukraine
Pogodina Victoria (Ukraine)
CACIB 17.04 Ukraine Kiev / Ukraine Elena Kruus (Estonia)
CACIB 16.04 Golden Gates
Kiev / Ukraine Carmen Gil Polo (Spain)
2010
CACIB 12.12 Cristal Cup
Kiev / Ukraine Malgozata Supronowicz (Poland)
CACIB 11.12 Kievska Rus
Kiev / Ukraine Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine)
CAC 31.10 Kievskie Vstrechi
Kiev / Ukraine Pogodina Victoria (Ukraine)
error: Content is protected !!